Posiciones

 


Torneo Sendica Cup

 
 
2016-2017 G1
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Euro Valle

3

3

0

0

0

28

4

24

9

 

Monteverde IS

3

2

1

0

0

20

9

11

6

 

Euro Campestre

3

1

2

0

0

11

17

-6

3

 

Colegio El Roble

3

0

3

0

0

1

30

-29

0

 
2016-2017 G2
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

COLAM

2

1

1

0

0

9

8

1

3

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

1

3

 

Euro Sur

2

1

1

0

0

7

9

-2

3

 
2014-2015 G1
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

COLAM

3

3

0

0

0

21

9

12

9

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

3

2

1

0

0

26

8

18

6

 

Euro Sur

3

1

2

0

0

16

8

8

3

 

Colegio El Roble

3

0

3

0

0

2

40

-38

0

 
2014-2015 G2
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Euro Valle

2

2

0

0

0

19

8

11

6

 

Monteverde IS

2

1

1

0

0

14

11

3

3

 

Euro Campestre

2

0

2

0

0

5

19

-14

0

 
2012-2013 G1
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Euro Sur

3

1

0

2

2

10

5

5

7

 

C. Americano Xalapa

3

2

0

1

0

9

5

4

7

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

3

1

1

1

0

7

6

1

4

 

Monteverde IS

3

0

3

0

0

3

13

-10

0

 
2012-2013 G2
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Euro Valle

3

3

0

0

0

21

5

16

9

 

COLAM

3

2

1

0

0

15

6

9

6

 

Colegio El Roble

3

1

2

0

0

15

11

4

3

 

Euro Campestre

3

0

3

0

0

3

32

-29

0

 
2010-2011
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Euro Valle

4

4

0

0

0

14

6

8

12

 

COLAM

4

3

1

0

0

20

8

12

9

 

Euro Campestre

4

2

2

0

0

9

11

-2

6

 

Euro Sur

4

0

3

1

1

4

14

-10

2

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

4

0

3

1

0

7

15

-8

1

 
2010-2011
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

COLAM

5

4

1

0

0

32

19

13

12

 

Euro Valle

5

3

1

1

1

20

14

6

12

 

Euro Sur

5

3

1

1

0

15

4

11

10

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

5

2

2

1

0

15

17

-2

7

 

Euro Campestre

5

1

3

1

1

10

13

-3

5

 

Monteverde IS

5

0

5

0

0

7

32

-25

0

 
2008-2009
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés Torreón

4

3

0

1

0

12

5

7

10

 

Euro Valle

4

1

0

3

3

10

5

5

9

 

Euro Sur

4

1

1

2

0

11

6

5

5

 

COLAM

4

1

1

2

0

6

7

-1

5

 

Euro Campestre

4

0

4

0

0

2

18

-16

0

 
2008-2009
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Euro Valle

4

4

0

0

0

24

5

19

12

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

4

2

2

0

0

12

10

2

6

 

COLAM

4

2

2

0

0

14

23

-9

6

 

Euro Sur

4

1

3

0

0

15

13

2

3

 

Euro Campestre

4

1

3

0

0

7

21

-14

3

 
2005-2007
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Colegio Inglés Torreón

3

3

0

0

0

17

1

16

9

 

COLAM

3

2

1

0

0

14

7

7

6

 

Liceo de Monterrey

3

1

2

0

0

6

10

-4

3

 

Ex EuroAmerican

3

0

3

0

0

1

20

-19

0

 
2005-2007
Varonil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

Instituto Mater

3

2

0

1

1

6

3

3

8

 

Ex EuroAmerican

3

2

0

1

0

11

5

6

7

 

COLAM

3

1

2

0

0

4

6

-2

3

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

3

0

3

0

0

3

10

-7

0

 
2012-2013
Femenil
                   
JJ JG JP JE GP
(ganado en penales)
GF GC DIF PTS  

COLAM

3

3

0

0

0

21

4

17

9

 

Colegio Inglés Torreón

3

2

1

0

0

10

5

5

6

 

Euro Valle

3

1

2

0

0

5

16

-11

3

 

Euro Campestre

3

0

3

0

0

1

12

-11

0